Huskies (Seniors)

PlayerTeamGPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Aman NasserHuskies521.835.7128.8550.009.41.80.60.83.0
Mujahid LilaHuskies214.560.0060.0028.573.51.00.00.01.5
Ali SomjiHuskies114.040.0022.220.002.01.00.00.02.0
Abudhar HirjiHuskies512.222.7319.0566.674.22.80.40.01.6
Asad NasserHuskies29.026.9221.050.003.00.50.00.52.0
Maysum JafferHuskies46.525.000.0047.065.80.80.80.50.0
PosTeamWLTPTSGBL5PFPADIFF
1501110
W W W T W
38129982
231280.5
W T W L W
30927138
342081
W L W W L
32829335
442081
W W L W L
285297-12
533061.5
L L W L W
27225616
622261
W T L T W
300314-14
723151.5
L W L L W
318329-11
824042
L L W W L
3473416
915022.5
L L L W L
268332-64
1015022.5
L W L L L
290366-76