Warriors (Juniors)

PlayerTeamGPPGFT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Saif AliWarriors428.847.628.81.82.00.50.8
Ali ZaidiWarriors39.30.0010.00.72.01.00.0
Kazim SyedWarriors48.525.008.80.81.00.80.8
Jafar KazmiWarriors41.50.003.80.00.00.00.0
Ali Mehdi SyedWarriors10.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
Abbas ShabbirWarriors20.00.000.50.01.00.00.0
PosTeamWLTPTSGBL5PFPADIFF
141080
W W W W L
26624224
232060.5
L W W L W
25923821
323041
W L L W L
21317439
414021.5
L L L L W
159243-84