Knights (Seniors)

PlayerTeamGPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Karl ForbesKnights421.839.0239.1366.676.34.81.50.52.3
Mujtaba HasanKnights313.033.3310.0085.719.00.30.00.00.3
Maysum SayeedKnights112.030.7716.6742.867.02.01.00.01.0
Syed RazviKnights58.631.750.0023.086.01.61.60.80.0
Anish KhanKnights37.038.1035.710.002.30.70.70.01.7
Muhammad AbbasKnights11.00.000.0050.002.00.00.00.00.0
PosTeamWLTPTSGBL5PFPADIFF
140190
W W W W T
32324875
241080.5
W W L W W
27723542
341080.5
W W W L W
2382353
421260.5
T W T W L
26323627
523041.5
L L L W W
29528114
623041.5
W L L W L
2322275
712241
L W T L T
238267-29
813131.5
T L W L L
258277-19
914022
L L L L W
233286-53
1014022
L L W L L
261326-65