Bravehearts (Juniors)

PlayerTeamGPPGFT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Syed Ali RizviBravehearts324.338.8911.73.32.30.00.0
Mohsin ZaidiBravehearts421.314.296.82.02.50.00.5
Ali Asgar AbbasBravehearts512.650.008.61.40.60.20.0
Mustafa SyedBravehearts57.025.009.01.21.80.40.6
Hamza ShabbirBravehearts32.70.002.00.00.70.00.0
Adam AbdullaBravehearts50.40.003.00.60.60.00.0
PosTeamWLTPTSGBL5PFPADIFF
141080
W W W W L
26624224
232060.5
L W W L W
25923821
323041
W L L W L
21317439
414021.5
L L L L W
159243-84