Warriors (Juniors) vs Bravehearts (Juniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 25, 2026 4:55 PM Juniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Warriors242044Loss
Bravehearts351853Win

Warriors

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Ali Mehdi Syed100001100000000
Ali Zaidi000000000010000
Saif Ali2590104531000522
Jafar Kazmi520001212010200
Kazim Syed1330201708011300
Total44140307154110311022

Bravehearts

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Syed Ali Rizvi16700021155013413
Ali Asgar Abbas1150001233000400
Adam Abdulla630000001010600
Hamza Shabbir420000012020300
Mustafa Syed1670101204020101
Total53240104159150631814
PTS
44
53
FGM
14
24
FGA
0
0
3PM
3
1
3PA
0
0
FTM
7
4
FTA
15
15
AST
4
9
DEF
11
15
OFF
0
0
STL
3
6
BLK
1
3
PF
10
18
TECH
2
1
MVP POINTS
2
4