Bravehearts (Seniors)

PlayerTeamGPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Imran Ali RazaBravehearts521.439.8225.0044.442.81.80.60.01.8
Mahdi NanjiBravehearts512.241.6733.3347.3714.63.00.60.40.4
Ahsan JaveidBravehearts112.036.3628.57100.005.00.00.00.02.0
Farhan RazaBravehearts59.845.4537.5060.005.21.80.40.20.6
Murtaza SyedBravehearts47.840.7430.0060.005.32.00.30.30.8
Yousuf AbbasBravehearts40.00.000.000.001.00.00.30.00.0
PosTeamWLTPTSGBL5PFPADIFF
140190
W W W W T
32324875
241080.5
W W L W W
27723542
341080.5
W W W L W
2382353
421260.5
T W T W L
26323627
523041.5
L L L W W
29528114
623041.5
W L L W L
2322275
712241
L W T L T
238267-29
813131.5
T L W L L
258277-19
914022
L L L L W
233286-53
1014022
L L W L L
261326-65