Knights (Juniors)

PlayerTeamGPPGFT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Safi AhmadKnights416.833.335.51.01.52.81.8
Kumail MirzaKnights416.346.679.30.51.30.31.0
Bilal ShamsiKnights25.50.002.50.50.00.01.5
Shanawar AbbasKnights35.025.008.31.00.30.00.7
Haidar Al AliKnights40.3100.001.00.50.50.00.0
Mehdi Ali AskaryKnights10.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
PosTeamWLTPTSGBL5PFPADIFF
141080
W W W W L
26624224
232060.5
L W W L W
25923821
323041
W L L W L
21317439
414021.5
L L L L W
159243-84