Knights (Juniors) vs Bravehearts (Juniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 17, 2026 5:10 PM Juniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Knights293564Win
Bravehearts214162Loss

Knights

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Haidar Al Ali000000013010200
Kumail Mirza241100025011030403
Safi Ahmad2080301406014401
Bilal Shamsi1140300014000400
Shanawar Abbas9302013010000000
Total64260804122340541404

Bravehearts

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Mohsin Zaidi34160200220000202
Ali Asgar Abbas1140003613000300
Adam Abdulla000000001000300
Hamza Shabbir000000000000100
Mustafa Syed1780100506011300
Total62280303133100111202
PTS
64
62
FGM
26
28
FGA
0
0
3PM
8
3
3PA
0
0
FTM
4
3
FTA
12
13
AST
2
3
DEF
34
10
OFF
0
0
STL
5
1
BLK
4
1
PF
14
12
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
4
2