Camelbacks (Seniors) vs Warriors (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
September 26, 2026 9:45 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Camelbacks203454Loss
Warriors293564Win

Camelbacks

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Fahad Khan13613120313010212
Ali Walji11312174707000400
Syed Ali Turab125140024017000100
Zain Merchant002020012010200
Ahsan Javeid18721361224000300
Total5421625177164330201212

Warriors

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Wali Ahmad261024185626011203
Ali Abbas215040011000200
Kaavish Hasan626250001000100
Komail Rawjani133113944510000301
Akeel Mohamed001000010010300
Zaveer Walji176153112337031000
Total642262937111312250521104
PTS
54
64
FGM
21
22
FGA
62
62
3PM
5
9
3PA
17
37
FTM
7
11
FTA
16
13
AST
4
12
DEF
33
25
OFF
0
0
STL
2
5
BLK
0
2
PF
12
11
TECH
1
0
MVP POINTS
2
4