Knights (Seniors) vs Warriors (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2026 9:30 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Knights25833Loss
Warriors242145Win

Knights

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Mujtaba Hasan51110234010000100
Karl Forbes2271324610510021302
Syed Razvi6311010226001400
Total33113527916726022802

Warriors

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Ali Abbas5213190021021400
Kaavish Hasan11410350016011001
Komail Rawjani19710461625031403
Akeel Mohamed426000013000200
Zaveer Walji6316040042020400
Total4518558241610170831404
PTS
33
45
FGM
11
18
FGA
35
55
3PM
2
8
3PA
7
24
FTM
9
1
FTA
16
6
AST
7
10
DEF
26
17
OFF
0
0
STL
2
8
BLK
2
3
PF
8
14
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
2
4