786ers (Seniors) vs Nationals (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2026 10:25 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
786ers221638Loss
Nationals383169Win

786ers

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Ali Somji11514071239010202
Muhammed Askary12518280004000000
Sadeq Khan007060276000100
Mohammed Ahmed15611241404001500
Total381650425281023011802

Nationals

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Uzair Butt000000014000000
Hasan Panju213000004000100
Nabeel Naqvi834220011010100
Salman Nasser9360134312020400
Irfan Kermally239233122366010001
Mawiz Kidwai278226195935010403
Total6924581134101614320501004
PTS
38
69
FGM
16
24
FGA
50
58
3PM
4
11
3PA
25
34
FTM
2
10
FTA
8
16
AST
10
14
DEF
23
32
OFF
0
0
STL
1
5
BLK
1
0
PF
8
10
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
2
4