Bravehearts (Seniors) vs Panthers (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 10, 2026 9:15 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bravehearts312859Win
Panthers263157Loss

Bravehearts

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Imran Ali Raza221019131210000301
Mahdi Nanji207122346614000303
Farhan Raza1159130016000400
Hamza Walli636000005000200
Yousuf Abbas000000002010500
Total59254649588270101704

Panthers

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Sadiq Sayeed168130003010010500
Asad Dhirani14613171353050602
Faiz Naqvi16513244824010400
Umar Ahmed11412162546030200
Total572351417719112301001702
PTS
59
57
FGM
25
23
FGA
46
51
3PM
4
4
3PA
9
17
FTM
5
7
FTA
8
19
AST
8
11
DEF
27
23
OFF
0
0
STL
1
10
BLK
0
0
PF
17
17
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
4
2