Kings (Seniors)

PlayerTeamGPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Ahsan RazaKings617.247.670.0070.009.51.70.50.80.0
Raheel RawjaniKings514.646.6728.5751.725.82.22.40.40.4
Auon RizviKings512.031.3423.5343.756.80.81.40.40.8
Abbas HussainKings67.534.000.0055.002.51.51.30.00.0
Arman MerchantKings64.026.6732.000.001.01.70.20.01.3
Ali TakimKings60.722.220.000.000.00.00.00.20.0
PosTeamWLTPTSGBL5PFPADIFF
1501110
W W W T W
38129982
231280.5
W T W L W
30927138
342081
W L W W L
32829335
442081
W W L W L
285297-12
533061.5
L L W L W
27225616
622261
W T L T W
300314-14
723151.5
L W L L W
318329-11
824042
L L W W L
3473416
915022.5
L L L W L
268332-64
1015022.5
L W L L L
290366-76