Trivia

PlayerPTSGPPGFGMFG%FGA3P%3PM3PAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPGFTMFTAASTDEFOFFSTLBLKPFTECHMVP POINTS
Aamir Jaffer48143.400.0000.00000.003.40.30.30.10.0024470413710
Aarij Zaidi46133.51033.333052.00132560.001.50.10.30.01.035120040700
Abbas Allidina000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.00.00.00000000000
Abbas Hussain134206.75438.3014111.9054241.303.71.41.40.60.319462773027114930
Abbas Merchant2638.700.0000.00400.004.71.70.30.31.30055911410
Abbas Shah46212.200.0000.001050.004.20.70.30.20.048155632655020
Abbas Shivraj7804417.700.0000.00107059.097.82.70.60.12.41041761202836027465332
Abbasali Kermalli1931711.400.0000.004037.747.20.60.00.20.22053117151033325
Abudhar Hirji13587817.44523.68190242.112309562.254.72.81.00.02.921634721931848763201266
Ahmed Dewjee70135.400.0000.005046.673.50.80.40.00.471510387502300
Ahmed Javeid279367.85733.3317147.95357351.723.41.81.30.11.0305866124048310204
Ahsan Javeid318378.65229.0517957.14488450.003.91.60.60.11.330606114602135409
Ahsan Raza6023417.711646.4025050.0051066.469.82.20.71.10.11091647431220253693042
Akeel Mohamed1252.4628.57210.00000.003.21.00.20.00.0005160101500
Ali Abbas1762.8725.002815.003200.001.71.00.50.50.5006100331800
Ali Al-Ali000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.00.00.00000000000
Ali Champsi2912611.200.0000.004036.6713.51.20.51.40.222603222212812365731
Ali Dewji100128.300.0000.005040.916.91.31.30.20.49221660231623500
Ali Jessa28102.800.0000.007025.003.11.00.60.30.714102110632100
Ali Merali97812.100.0000.0011057.1411.92.40.80.61.447196926651600
Ali Mohammad1891611.87133.4921223.73145955.564.83.71.80.10.92545597602914115
Ali Naqvi322555.91525.0060117.39272336.116.61.90.91.00.5133610527193485514432
Ali Oonwala30112.700.0000.000014.292.30.50.20.10.0214525021910
Ali Raza670.900.0000.00000.002.00.30.60.00.00027740600
Ali Somji3122214.27238.1018942.164310251.618.21.30.70.32.0163128181015740114
Ali Takim460.7222.2290.00020.000.00.00.00.20.00000001600
Ali Walji5254810.96230.8520147.275211053.284.50.80.50.01.1651223919225241107016
Amaan Keshavji1551411.11541.6736113.79332951.852.92.20.90.42.41427313281253002
Aman Nasser141623.55237.4113927.69186555.888.82.50.70.73.0193415530449015
Anadil Shamsi2045.0730.432318.7531660.003.31.00.50.00.835413020700
Anish Khan147344.31337.1435130.43302342.863.80.70.70.20.961423115142579332
Arif Lila36113.300.0000.000040.001.90.30.30.20.0253165322300
Armaan Merchant110166.900.0000.0030050.003.93.31.80.01.9365246172801900
Armaan Shaw1211012.100.0000.0012072.228.30.80.80.21.213188572682811
Arman Merchant149295.1826.6730148.00372560.002.01.40.60.11.3915405701625310
Arsalan Ali470.600.0000.00000.002.10.10.30.30.000115022900
Asad Dhirani6123617.06636.0718384.04799466.476.63.51.80.22.211116712722413637101043
Asad Nasser3348.31324.075418.927370.003.31.00.00.31.800413001501
Asad Raza1972.700.0000.00100.001.90.00.30.00.10007620100
Asghar Hassan1892.000.0000.00200.003.10.30.10.10.2003280111600
Auon Rizvi79613.22834.158233.3382441.677.30.81.20.51.315365440731619
Danial Abidi4267.000.0000.002057.144.80.20.50.20.34711514311100
Fahad Khan4172715.49146.4319624.44114544.1210.11.20.70.40.460136332720201159228
Faiz Naqvi88614.73136.908433.33113355.566.02.00.80.31.8152712360521704
Farhad Khan4392220.05159.3086100.003355.3013.54.01.41.40.1731328922571303030027
Farhan Raza5205210.05145.95111160.00402551.207.41.10.60.10.8641255633254325135012
Ghazi Ali2864.700.0000.00300.002.00.80.30.30.500512022900
Gurpreet Sangha3792019.000.0000.0029062.2215.54.62.10.61.5284591204106421240013
Haider Shabbir41152.700.0000.0020140.002.30.30.50.00.17541817802500
Hamza Razvi93146.600.0000.009020.004.20.90.90.70.621013421712103400
Hamza Walli6278.92734.187912.5032450.005.10.60.10.10.45104360111810
Hasan Ali1892.0822.863511.112180.002.30.20.60.00.2002210501710
Hasan Panju3174.41544.12340.000350.004.71.00.00.30.012733002900
Hasnain Ahmed275416.76655.9311850.001227.347.70.90.60.40.038139373160241610414
Hasnain Raza14121.2426.67150.00050.001.90.10.00.00.0001230002000
Hassan Ali2772013.900.0000.0031040.005.72.02.40.31.6205039981647649015
Hassan Baqir2473.400.0000.000040.003.00.00.40.00.0250210301900
Hassan Shamsi5412720.000.0000.0076068.877.22.21.50.12.873106601583640379212
Hurr Abbas2642112.63835.8510654.24325963.895.51.21.20.91.54672251150251855010
Hussain Habib000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.00.00.00000000000
Ibrar Khetani13375225.700.0000.00110060.145.63.02.00.22.11722861542227010210128272
Imran Ali Raza3181916.711135.8131026.613312462.124.11.20.50.11.741662278010138216
Imran Ebrahim12111.1531.251620.002100.001.20.30.20.20.2003130221600
Irfan Kermally10347014.810137.69268130.4119314841.434.01.91.00.02.85814013124235730108142
Jad Ademi99911.000.0000.001033.3312.92.21.31.60.161820615512143113
Jawwad Raza661.000.0000.00000.003.30.70.70.20.0004137411400
Jon Ali Naqvi5453615.14534.62130100.00555566.366.41.30.80.31.51442174622012301088123
Kaavish Hasan93194.91222.225456.25183233.334.00.50.60.40.951597601284613
Karl Forbes5703019.012542.0929751.435410563.414.93.42.50.41.8781231011460761190234
Komail Rawjani15077819.312741.50306154.7018111761.626.73.42.40.22.32203572624586218913207089
Kumail Meghani2711124.600.0000.0054066.675.63.01.20.14.940603357513111011
Kumail Naqvi370.400.0000.00100.000.30.10.00.00.10012000700
Kumail Sayeed1562.500.0000.000042.865.80.81.50.00.03751916901200
Kumal Ahmed18161.119.091140.002566.671.80.90.80.10.146152901313200
Mahdi Nanji3882913.411148.4722940.0061545.5412.61.60.70.60.2461014536402016102227
Mahdi Raza000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.00.00.00000000000
Mawiz Kidwai9374520.810632.9232269.6717024462.285.61.81.20.23.817528179240125211129159
Maysum Jaffer9818012.33936.11108162.50523235.926.03.41.40.50.71022842694106811236168323
Maysum Sayeed8244817.25438.03142131.91624756.489.53.01.71.11.3170301145422348052108054
Mehdi Ali2151712.68346.3717923.53125153.135.62.30.80.20.71732399601444504
Mesum Syed79107.900.0000.003066.674.80.70.40.10.3467480412900
Mikaeel Dewji5577.900.0000.00100.004.91.01.30.00.10071717902000
Minhal Jaffer2302011.500.0000.0018047.897.91.11.40.60.93471211025527115853
Miqdad Jaffer221.000.0000.00000.002.50.50.00.00.00011400400
Mohammad Zaidi307447.000.0000.0038056.003.80.70.60.20.9285032109582676503
Mohammed Ahmed66611.02737.507244.00112525.006.71.20.71.01.83127400461702
Mohammed Oonwala138284.900.0000.0018039.134.11.10.30.20.6923316947954520
Mohammed Rahim73213.500.0000.003050.006.22.20.90.20.14847107231842620
Mudasir Marfatia000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.00.00.00000000000
Muhammad Abbas7130.516.671516.6721250.003.30.50.10.40.2127430152500
Muhammad Hemani1252.400.0000.001050.003.21.40.80.00.21279740700
Muhammed Askary7555713.28435.0024084.09748864.633.31.70.80.21.39514799172174510128125
Mujahid Lila302437.04148.818477.42243134.093.90.60.40.20.6154427149201889711
Mujtaba Hasan2462012.35033.1115118.9273756.769.20.80.70.10.42137161404414229012
Mujtaba Merchant4061822.600.0000.0025059.6214.62.60.81.71.431524618181143140039
Murad Syed5933815.62128.7773233.33703043.418.42.71.40.91.8561291032507155351051021
Murtaza Syed3557.01237.503227.2731150.004.42.40.20.20.681612220111001
Murteza Ali460726.45634.1516458.33213617.503.62.81.40.10.374019920948100515904
Murtuza Syed89108.900.0000.007056.004.40.70.20.20.714257440222713
Musa Malik040.000.0000.00000.001.00.30.00.30.00213101200
Muslim Hussain*7998.800.0000.000035.005.72.00.40.20.0720182922422800
Muzzammil Khan88155.9720.003558.06183160.007.20.30.41.21.2610410806184600
Nabeel Naqvi3374.71435.903926.6741525.002.10.60.30.00.614415020920
Najeff Taqvi75164.700.0000.0015083.333.21.90.60.60.9563135169103700
Qays Muhammad Lila50252.000.0000.001015.001.40.40.20.10.03209286434310
Raheel Rawjani11707116.58243.85187188.00945066.676.83.61.90.21.32583872533909013514114299
Raza Jafri2671026.700.0000.0021072.5016.33.31.42.42.15880331630142425021
Riaz Champsi1711511.400.0000.0028066.674.91.70.50.01.92233255717802615
Rizwan Merchant000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.00.00.00000000000
Sadeq Khan2546.31027.78368.7022342.863.03.50.00.30.5371412001100
Sadiq Sayeed4383213.74260.87690.001039.379.61.60.60.70.0501275127731202363122
Sajjad Al-Ali120.500.0000.000050.000.00.00.00.00.01200000200
Sajjad Sayeed155179.100.0000.004057.1413.50.81.50.60.21628141478326104805
Salman Nasser4859.61643.243736.3641170.599.81.80.81.20.812179490461604
Saqlain Raza33113.01229.274125.719350.001.80.10.00.00.800120000800
Sarfaraz Karmali020.000.0000.00000.004.02.00.00.00.00048000200
Shabbir Rizvi2091811.63846.34820.000050.005.42.31.20.80.0295841980221450010
Shazaib Shah3001225.010848.2122432.18288758.4415.70.61.91.42.3457771880231728125
Suheil Dhirani1252.400.0000.00400.003.01.20.40.00.800612320400
Syed Ali Turab3374.71428.57499.0911133.3312.30.30.10.70.14122860152200
Syed Razvi87165.43833.0411519.0542122.223.80.60.90.40.3627106001572006
Syed Turab50105.000.0000.005050.007.70.50.20.50.53654037251200
Taseen Rahim6072227.600.0000.0049049.038.22.82.50.42.276155621374456852631
Umair Ali3952615.200.0000.0060066.6710.50.70.60.52.33045191987615124605
Umar Ahmed219385.83832.2011822.5094046.674.10.80.70.10.228603015702825902
Usman Faroque000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.00.00.00000000000
Uzair Butt184483.81321.316178.57111425.935.71.00.40.90.2727502641119437901
Wabis Ali5414212.900.0000.0015053.013.81.51.20.20.488166631263250872016
Wahaj Siddiqui2464.01021.744611.7621733.333.30.20.30.00.326120020900
Wali Ahmad2631616.49343.8721230.65196262.347.91.31.21.01.24877211260191648012
Waqar Abid79136.12642.626131.5861983.332.81.61.30.10.556213601712402
Yaeesh Randeree030.000.0000.00000.003.31.00.30.30.00033711200
Yousuf Abbas060.000.0020.00010.001.00.00.20.00.000060101400
Zacharia Ibrahim139719.900.0000.0010036.3616.02.73.30.71.48221972402351719
Zaid Malik141915.700.0000.005046.8110.82.74.00.20.6224724742336235013
Zain Merchant1152.2419.052117.653170.001.21.40.20.00.60276010700
Zamin Mohsin14150.900.0000.00200.000.90.30.10.00.1004103102000
Zaveer Walji5643914.510440.1525957.016110762.034.01.71.20.41.64979681570481496025
Zeeshan Khan200229.1622.222775.006833.964.81.60.40.00.31853357134904120
Zohair Hussain141443.2426.6715120.00121023.084.20.80.40.20.331334149351689200