2026-2027 Seniors

PlayerTeamGPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Irfan KermallyNationals527.042.0232.0044.004.83.81.20.04.8
Wali AhmadWarriors225.541.0325.0080.005.51.02.00.51.5
Mawiz KidwaiNationals622.531.7523.1668.757.32.30.50.23.7
Aman NasserHuskies521.835.7128.8550.009.41.80.60.83.0
Farhad KhanTigers520.656.9466.6773.0818.24.80.61.20.4
Imran Ali RazaBravehearts620.339.6923.2644.443.01.80.50.01.7
Komail RawjaniWarriors519.444.7447.6240.917.42.64.20.24.0
Karl ForbesKnights519.038.8935.7165.225.24.01.40.42.0
Zaveer WaljiWarriors518.433.3321.7463.165.43.43.00.42.0
Ahsan RazaKings617.247.670.0070.009.51.70.50.80.0
Mehdi AliTigers516.648.6825.0033.335.43.21.20.01.0
Sadiq SayeedPanthers516.063.640.0041.677.41.81.00.80.0
Ali Somji786ers516.044.9334.2162.504.41.60.20.82.6
Ali MohammadCamelbacks415.830.9930.0076.924.84.02.00.32.3
Fahad KhanCamelbacks515.842.5026.6738.896.01.41.20.20.8
Muhammed Askary786ers514.836.9925.7164.713.63.60.20.01.8
Raheel RawjaniKings514.646.6728.5751.725.82.22.40.40.4
Jon Ali NaqviPanthers414.048.7835.2955.565.31.80.00.01.5
Faiz NaqviPanthers513.634.6725.0047.376.42.01.00.01.4
Mahdi NanjiBravehearts612.541.4328.5745.4514.82.70.70.30.3
Mujtaba HasanTigers512.432.8911.7676.928.20.40.00.00.4
Abudhar HirjiHuskies512.222.7319.0566.674.22.80.40.01.6
Auon RizviKings512.031.3423.5343.756.80.81.40.40.8
Mujahid LilaHuskies311.353.8544.4428.572.71.30.00.01.3
Mohammed Ahmed786ers511.237.1047.8316.676.61.00.41.02.2
Maysum SayeedKnights211.028.579.0950.005.03.01.50.50.5
Salman NasserNationals410.843.7540.0073.3311.82.31.01.51.0
Farhan RazaBravehearts610.745.6137.5060.005.71.70.50.21.0
Ahsan JaveidCamelbacks610.731.2528.5757.143.81.80.30.01.7
Ali WaljiCamelbacks510.225.3714.2957.144.61.40.40.01.0
Ahmed JaveidKnights610.034.2526.9237.504.72.81.70.01.2
Hasnain AhmedHuskies69.559.520.0017.0711.71.20.70.70.0
Murad SyedTigers59.430.6511.5442.867.02.41.40.80.6
Murteza AliTigers58.435.7114.290.003.04.21.80.00.4
Asad DhiraniPanthers58.247.0618.7554.554.64.81.40.00.6
Syed RazviKnights68.231.4322.2220.005.31.31.30.70.3
Abbas HussainKings67.534.000.0055.002.51.51.30.00.0
Murtaza SyedBravehearts57.037.5027.2750.004.42.40.20.20.6
Asad Nasser786ers36.722.2216.000.003.31.00.00.31.3
Sadeq Khan786ers36.727.595.8842.862.34.00.00.30.3
Maysum JafferHuskies46.525.000.0047.065.80.80.80.50.0
Umar AhmedPanthers66.034.8818.7537.503.71.01.30.00.5
Hamza WalliBravehearts65.526.927.1457.144.70.50.00.20.2
Nabeel NaqviNationals65.535.9026.6725.002.50.70.30.00.7
Muzzammil KhanKnights45.320.0022.580.006.30.30.50.51.8
Anish KhanKnights45.336.3633.330.002.00.50.50.01.3
Hasan PanjuNationals65.244.120.0050.005.31.20.00.30.0
Kaavish HasanWarriors44.830.4333.330.003.01.01.00.51.3
Syed Ali TurabCamelbacks64.531.580.0030.0010.20.00.20.80.0
Arman MerchantKings64.026.6732.000.001.01.70.20.01.3
Wahaj SiddiquiPanthers53.821.0513.3325.003.60.20.20.00.4
Zeeshan Khan786ers33.716.6714.2933.333.71.30.00.00.3
Hasan AliHuskies43.026.3215.380.001.50.00.30.00.5
Ali AbbasWarriors52.823.0811.110.001.61.20.60.40.4
Akeel MohamedWarriors52.428.570.000.003.21.00.20.00.0
Zain MerchantCamelbacks41.320.0014.290.000.80.30.30.00.3
Muhammad AbbasTigers41.06.678.3350.001.80.00.00.00.3
Uzair ButtNationals50.88.330.00100.005.81.60.01.00.0
Ali TakimKings60.722.220.000.000.00.00.00.20.0
Yousuf AbbasBravehearts50.00.000.000.000.80.00.20.00.0