2023-2024 Warriors Juniors

PlayerTeamPTSGPPG3PMFT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPGFTMFTAASTDEFOFFSTLBLKPF
Ali AbbasWarriors40104.0100.004.70.51.30.41.000547013422
Shajee RazaKnights138915.3742.867.82.74.70.00.812282470042021
Hamza ShabbirBravehearts1581.910.000.80.10.00.30.100160026
Murtaza AliBravehearts5996.6144.447.70.80.70.60.1497690658
Syed Bilal AbbasBravehearts8100.800.002.60.50.50.00.00352605013
Irteza AhmedWarriors1441014.41219.355.30.91.60.81.2631953016827