Tigers (Seniors)

PlayerTeamGPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Farhad KhanTigers421.557.38100.0070.0018.35.00.81.00.5
Mehdi AliTigers415.345.7620.0033.336.33.31.50.00.8
Murad SyedTigers411.832.7612.5042.867.82.81.80.80.8
Ahmed JaveidTigers311.034.1530.7750.003.75.01.70.01.3
Murteza AliTigers49.536.7316.670.003.04.52.00.00.5
Muzzammil KhanTigers24.516.6721.430.005.00.00.50.51.5
PosTeamWLTPTSGBL5PFPADIFF
140190
W W W W T
32324875
241080.5
W W L W W
27723542
341080.5
W W W L W
2382353
421260.5
T W T W L
26323627
523041.5
L L L W W
29528114
623041.5
W L L W L
2322275
712241
L W T L T
238267-29
813131.5
T L W L L
258277-19
914022
L L L L W
233286-53
1014022
L L W L L
261326-65