ADD ANYTHING HERE OR JUST REMOVE IT…
  • Home
  • Teams
    • Juniors
      • Bravehearts
      • Knights
      • Nationals
      • Warriors
    • Seniors
      • 786ers
      • Bravehearts
      • Camelbacks
      • Huskies
      • Kings
      • Knights
      • Nationals
      • Panthers
      • Tigers
      • Warriors
  • Standings
    • Juniors
    • Seniors
  • Schedule
    • Juniors
    • Seniors
  • Stats
    • Juniors
    • Seniors
  • Rules
  • Media
    • Photos
  • Archives
    • Past Champions
    • 2019-2020 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2022-2023 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2023-2024 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2024-2025 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2025-2026 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
Menu

2025-2026 Bravehearts Seniors

Posted by author-avatar admin
December 15, 2025
On September 24, 2025
PlayerTeamGPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Karl ForbesBravehearts1319.843.5236.9966.674.84.22.00.62.1
Imran Ali RazaBravehearts1215.636.1330.6768.184.60.90.60.11.9
Mahdi NanjiBravehearts1312.550.0025.0038.8913.61.40.70.40.2
Maysum JafferBravehearts125.842.4227.780.004.92.30.50.40.4
Aarij ZaidiBravehearts133.533.3352.0060.001.50.10.30.01.0
Hasnain RazaBravehearts121.226.670.000.001.90.10.00.00.0
Newer
2025-2026 Camelbacks Seniors
Older 2026-2027 Bravehearts Juniors
Close
Upcoming Games


October 25, 2026

4:00 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Knights (Juniors) vs Nationals (Juniors)


October 25, 2026

4:55 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors (Juniors) vs Bravehearts (Juniors)


October 25, 2026

5:40 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Tigers (Seniors) vs Huskies (Seniors)


October 25, 2026

7:00 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Camelbacks (Seniors) vs 786ers (Seniors)


October 25, 2026

7:55 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Knights (Seniors) vs Kings (Seniors)


October 25, 2026

8:50 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors (Seniors) vs Panthers (Seniors)


October 25, 2026

9:45 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Nationals (Seniors) vs Bravehearts (Seniors)


October 31, 2026

5:30 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Knights (Juniors) vs Warriors (Juniors)


October 31, 2026

6:55 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Bravehearts (Juniors) vs Nationals (Juniors)


October 31, 2026

7:50 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Bravehearts (Seniors) vs Warriors (Seniors)


October 31, 2026

8:45 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Kings (Seniors) vs Nationals (Seniors)


October 31, 2026

9:40 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Panthers (Seniors) vs Tigers (Seniors)


October 31, 2026

10:35 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

786ers (Seniors) vs Knights (Seniors)


October 31, 2026

11:30 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Huskies (Seniors) vs Camelbacks (Seniors)


November 7, 2026

5:50 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Bravehearts (Juniors) vs Knights (Juniors)


November 7, 2026

6:45 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors (Juniors) vs Nationals (Juniors)


November 7, 2026

7:40 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors (Seniors) vs Nationals (Seniors)


November 7, 2026

8:35 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Tigers (Seniors) vs Bravehearts (Seniors)


November 7, 2026

9:30 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Knights (Seniors) vs Huskies (Seniors)


November 7, 2026

10:25 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Camelbacks (Seniors) vs Panthers (Seniors)


November 7, 2026

11:20 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

786ers (Seniors) vs Kings (Seniors)


November 21, 2026

5:35 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Nationals (Juniors) vs Knights (Juniors)


November 21, 2026

6:30 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Bravehearts (Juniors) vs Warriors (Juniors)


November 21, 2026

7:25 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Kings (Seniors) vs Warriors (Seniors)


November 21, 2026

8:20 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Panthers (Seniors) vs Knights (Seniors)


November 21, 2026

9:15 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Huskies (Seniors) vs 786ers (Seniors)


November 21, 2026

10:10 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Nationals (Seniors) vs Tigers (Seniors)


November 21, 2026

11:05 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Bravehearts (Seniors) vs Camelbacks (Seniors)

View all games

Our Sponsors

Announcements
  • BREAKING NEWS: New Contenders Have Entered!
Contact Information

Email:
info@masumeenball.org

Seniors Scores
December 14, 2025
57 - 51
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors vs Bravehearts

December 13, 2025
50 - 54
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Camelbacks vs Bravehearts

December 13, 2025
51 - 41
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors vs Knights

December 7, 2025
31 - 54
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

786ers vs Warriors

Junior Scores
December 14, 2025
50 - 43
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors vs Knights

December 13, 2025
43 - 31
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors vs Bravehearts

2025 Masumeen Basketball. All Rights Reserved.
Close
  • Home
  • Teams
    • Juniors
      • Bravehearts
      • Knights
      • Nationals
      • Warriors
    • Seniors
      • 786ers
      • Bravehearts
      • Camelbacks
      • Huskies
      • Kings
      • Knights
      • Nationals
      • Panthers
      • Tigers
      • Warriors
  • Standings
    • Juniors
    • Seniors
  • Schedule
    • Juniors
    • Seniors
  • Stats
    • Juniors
    • Seniors
  • Rules
  • Media
    • Photos
  • Archives
    • Past Champions
    • 2019-2020 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2022-2023 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2023-2024 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2024-2025 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2025-2026 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
Sidebar