2024-2025 Bravehearts Seniors

PlayerTeamPTSGPPG3PMFT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPGFTMFTAASTDEFOFFSTLBLKPF
Mesum SyedBravehearts79107.9366.674.80.70.40.10.34674804129
Ahsan RazaKings1441014.4057.149.82.20.61.40.020352298061429
Syed RazviKnights321.510.002.50.00.00.50.500050011
Ibrar KhetaniBravehearts2571025.72941.515.42.31.80.22.922532354018224
Zamin MohsinBravehearts661.000.001.20.30.00.00.000270009
Zaveer WaljiWarriors1411112.81868.424.51.91.00.31.613192149011333