Warriors (Seniors)

PlayerTeamGPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Wali AhmadWarriors225.541.0325.0080.005.51.02.00.51.5
Komail RawjaniWarriors418.550.0048.3945.007.32.83.80.33.8
Zaveer WaljiWarriors418.334.5222.5046.155.33.53.80.52.3
Kaavish HasanWarriors36.335.0038.460.003.30.71.00.71.7
Akeel MohamedWarriors43.035.290.000.003.51.30.30.00.0
Ali AbbasWarriors42.317.396.250.001.51.30.50.30.3
PosTeamWLTPTSGBL5PFPADIFF
140190
W W W W T
32324875
241080.5
W W L W W
27723542
341080.5
W W W L W
2382353
421260.5
T W T W L
26323627
523041.5
L L L W W
29528114
623041.5
W L L W L
2322275
712241
L W T L T
238267-29
813131.5
T L W L L
258277-19
914022
L L L L W
233286-53
1014022
L L W L L
261326-65