Nationals (Seniors)

PlayerTeamGPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Irfan KermallyNationals428.540.2031.8268.754.84.31.30.05.3
Mawiz KidwaiNationals523.230.2824.1472.507.22.40.40.24.2
Salman NasserNationals39.039.1333.3387.5012.02.70.71.30.7
Hasan PanjuNationals56.248.390.0050.005.61.20.00.40.0
Nabeel NaqviNationals56.236.1130.7725.003.00.80.40.00.8
Uzair ButtNationals41.09.090.00100.007.01.50.01.00.0
PosTeamWLTPTSGBL5PFPADIFF
140190
W W W W T
32324875
241080.5
W W L W W
27723542
341080.5
W W W L W
2382353
421260.5
T W T W L
26323627
523041.5
L L L W W
29528114
623041.5
W L L W L
2322275
712241
L W T L T
238267-29
813131.5
T L W L L
258277-19
914022
L L L L W
233286-53
1014022
L L W L L
261326-65