786ers (Seniors) vs Tigers (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 17, 2026 10:55 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
786ers123446Loss
Tigers273360Win

786ers

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Ali Somji17511374603001302
Mujahid Lila526140021000000
Muhammed Askary8413050033000300
Zeeshan Khan7311120001000100
Sadeq Khan9411051110001000
Mohammed Ahmed0010200012011300
Total461862723577100131002

Tigers

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Muzzammil Khan007040005011100
Mehdi Ali157130113111010101
Murteza Ali739120033040300
Murad Syed9410021238010000
Farhad Khan2410201137524001203
Ahmed Javeid5210130032010000
Total6026693135121553082704
PTS
46
60
FGM
18
26
FGA
62
69
3PM
7
3
3PA
23
13
FTM
5
5
FTA
7
12
AST
7
15
DEF
10
53
OFF
0
0
STL
1
8
BLK
3
2
PF
10
7
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
2
4