Tigers (Seniors) vs Camelbacks (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2026 7:40 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Tigers312556Loss
Camelbacks302858Win

Tigers

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Mehdi Ali18818171753020202
Murteza Ali11511130263010200
Murad Syed11415192549052300
Ahmed Javeid1669341232010200
Total5623536234161817092902

Camelbacks

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Ali Mohammad18614135658030201
Fahad Khan241220010237041303
Ali Walji8411040005010100
Syed Ali Turab213000007000200
Zain Merchant001000000000000
Ahsan Javeid638030113000300
Total582657111599300811104
PTS
56
58
FGM
23
26
FGA
53
57
3PM
6
1
3PA
23
11
FTM
4
5
FTA
16
9
AST
18
9
DEF
17
30
OFF
0
0
STL
9
8
BLK
2
1
PF
9
11
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
2
4