Panthers (Seniors)

PlayerTeamGPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Sadiq SayeedPanthers415.558.700.0040.007.51.31.30.80.0
Faiz NaqviPanthers412.832.2020.8347.065.81.81.00.01.3
Jon Ali NaqviPanthers310.340.0028.5733.335.02.00.00.01.3
Asad DhiraniPanthers49.850.0021.4366.674.35.01.50.00.8
Umar AhmedPanthers57.236.5918.7537.503.61.21.40.00.6
Wahaj SiddiquiPanthers44.825.8115.3850.003.30.00.00.00.5
PosTeamWLTPTSGBL5PFPADIFF
140190
W W W W T
32324875
241080.5
W W L W W
27723542
341080.5
W W W L W
2382353
421260.5
T W T W L
26323627
523041.5
L L L W W
29528114
623041.5
W L L W L
2322275
712241
L W T L T
238267-29
813131.5
T L W L L
258277-19
914022
L L L L W
233286-53
1014022
L L W L L
261326-65