Nationals (Juniors)

PlayerTeamGPPGFT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Shajran AbbasNationals529.254.2420.21.21.61.43.2
Karrar Al AliNationals310.30.002.70.70.30.02.3
Qasim JafferNationals59.650.006.02.81.60.21.2
Hassan BhayaniNationals26.066.6710.51.51.00.00.0
Qousain SyedNationals45.00.004.01.50.80.50.5
Zayn JafferNationals21.00.001.01.01.00.00.0
PosTeamWLTPTSGBL5PFPADIFF
141080
W W W W L
26624224
232060.5
L W W L W
25923821
323041
W L L W L
21317439
414021.5
L L L L W
159243-84