Knights (Juniors) vs Warriors (Juniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2026 5:55 PM Juniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Knights10818Loss
Warriors222648Win

Knights

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Haidar Al Ali100001100010000
Kumail Mirza620002407001300
Safi Ahmad940001111002402
Mehdi Ali Askary000000000000200
Shanawar Abbas210000117010300
Total187000472150231202

Warriors

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Ali Mehdi Syed000000000000000
Ali Zaidi8400002011011201
Saif Ali32110204729041303
Jafar Kazmi210000005000100
Kazim Syed620002725021300
Total4818020616430073904
PTS
18
48
FGM
7
18
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
2
3PA
0
0
FTM
4
6
FTA
7
16
AST
2
4
DEF
15
30
OFF
0
0
STL
2
7
BLK
3
3
PF
12
9
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
2
4