Camelbacks (Seniors) vs 786ers (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 25, 2026 7:55 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Camelbacks171229Loss
786ers211940Win

Camelbacks

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Fahad Khan6212121302000200
Hamza Walli3114051114000500
Ali Walji12411153700010502
Syed Ali Turab526011203012400
Zain Merchant316150201000200
Total2910493186151100221802

786ers

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Muhammed Askary2561227111426010103
Zeeshan Khan207012636000500
Hasan Ali315130003000210
Mohammed Ahmed529140105011100
Hasnain Ahmed5270015213001401
Kaavish Hasan003020022010210
Total40114341714269350321524
PTS
29
40
FGM
10
11
FGA
49
43
3PM
3
4
3PA
18
17
FTM
6
14
FTA
15
26
AST
1
9
DEF
10
35
OFF
0
0
STL
2
3
BLK
2
2
PF
18
15
TECH
0
2
MVP POINTS
2
4