Knights (Seniors) vs Camelbacks (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 17, 2026 7:15 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Knights253661Win
Camelbacks252550Loss

Knights

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Mujtaba Hasan13612110005000300
Karl Forbes20918240063010101
Maysum Sayeed12413163727010400
Anish Khan001010002020000
Syed Razvi16710002713041003
Total612654412514920081804

Camelbacks

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Ali Mohammad165184102254021102
Fahad Khan17614253539010200
Hamza Walli13616160015000300
Syed Ali Turab4260102016000500
Total501954722599340311102
PTS
61
50
FGM
26
19
FGA
54
54
3PM
4
7
3PA
12
22
FTM
5
5
FTA
14
9
AST
9
9
DEF
20
34
OFF
0
0
STL
8
3
BLK
1
1
PF
8
11
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
4
2