Tigers (Seniors) vs Kings (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
September 26, 2026 11:35 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Tigers133548Loss
Kings362763Win

Tigers

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Mujtaba Hasan12515151218000100
Muhammad Abbas007040003000600
Mehdi Ali15617152256030400
Murteza Ali10514030032030400
Farhad Khan114100033518001102
Total4820632176714370611602

Kings

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Abbas Hussain828014630020100
Ahsan Raza197160057210000203
Ali Takim000000000000100
Auon Rizvi12515260013010100
Raheel Rawjani18811002614031001
Arman Merchant625250030010100
Total63245541211191017071604
PTS
48
63
FGM
20
24
FGA
63
55
3PM
2
4
3PA
17
12
FTM
6
11
FTA
7
19
AST
14
10
DEF
37
17
OFF
0
0
STL
6
7
BLK
1
1
PF
16
6
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
2
4