Bravehearts (Seniors) vs 786ers (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
September 26, 2026 10:40 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bravehearts303161Win
786ers172845Loss

Bravehearts

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Imran Ali Raza321431391425000103
Mahdi Nanji11590014210001200
Farhan Raza125130023511010101
Hamza Walli102011403000300
Murtaza Syed526120044000300
Yousuf Abbas001000001000100
Total61266241251513340111104

786ers

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Ali Somji11511130023003300
Muhammed Askary5215170232000100
Zeeshan Khan216040014000100
Sadeq Khan11411162441000000
Mohammed Ahmed167182801010002202
Total451961528271020005702
PTS
61
45
FGM
26
19
FGA
62
61
3PM
4
5
3PA
12
28
FTM
5
2
FTA
15
7
AST
13
10
DEF
34
20
OFF
0
0
STL
1
0
BLK
1
5
PF
11
7
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
4
2