2026-2027 Juniors

PlayerTeamGPPGFT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Shajran AbbasNationals629.253.1321.21.51.31.73.5
Saif AliWarriors528.053.857.22.01.60.40.8
Syed Ali RizviBravehearts422.331.0310.03.82.00.80.0
Mohsin ZaidiBravehearts421.314.296.82.02.50.00.5
Safi AhmadKnights517.035.716.00.81.22.42.0
Kumail MirzaKnights515.250.008.80.61.00.21.0
Ali Asgar AbbasBravehearts612.350.007.71.70.50.20.0
Qasim JafferNationals611.350.005.72.81.30.21.2
Karrar Al AliNationals310.30.002.70.70.30.02.3
Kazim SyedKnights59.422.228.60.61.00.81.0
Mustafa SyedBravehearts68.530.008.21.01.80.30.7
Ali ZaidiWarriors47.00.007.50.51.80.80.0
Bilal ShamsiWarriors36.00.003.31.30.00.01.3
Shanawar AbbasWarriors45.025.008.31.30.80.00.8
Qousain SyedNationals54.80.003.81.40.80.40.4
Hassan BhayaniNationals34.766.678.01.31.00.00.0
Zayn JafferNationals33.00.001.01.00.70.00.3
Hamza ShabbirBravehearts43.00.002.00.31.00.00.0
Jafar KazmiWarriors52.250.003.40.20.20.00.0
Adam AbdullaBravehearts61.30.002.70.50.70.00.0
Ali Mehdi SyedWarriors20.5100.000.00.00.00.00.0
Haidar Al AliKnights40.3100.001.00.50.50.00.0
Sadiq SayeedPanthers00.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
Ali AbbasWarriors00.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
Abbas ShabbirKnights20.00.000.50.01.00.00.0
Muhammad AbbasKnights00.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
Hamza WalliCamelbacks00.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
Murtaza SyedBravehearts00.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
Mehdi Ali AskaryKnights10.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
Mohammed Ahmed786ers00.00.000.00.00.00.00.0