ADD ANYTHING HERE OR JUST REMOVE IT…
  • Home
  • Teams
    • Juniors
      • Bravehearts
      • Knights
      • Nationals
      • Warriors
    • Seniors
      • 786ers
      • Bravehearts
      • Camelbacks
      • Huskies
      • Kings
      • Knights
      • Nationals
      • Panthers
      • Tigers
      • Warriors
  • Standings
    • Juniors
    • Seniors
  • Schedule
    • Juniors
    • Seniors
  • Stats
    • Juniors
    • Seniors
  • Rules
  • Media
    • Photos
  • Archives
    • Past Champions
    • 2019-2020 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2022-2023 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2023-2024 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2024-2025 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2025-2026 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
Menu

2025-2026 Panthers Seniors

Posted by author-avatar admin
December 15, 2025
On September 24, 2025
PlayerTeamGPPGFG%3P%FT%RPGAPGSPGBPG3PPG
Asad DhiraniPanthers920.133.5628.2168.337.72.82.60.22.4
Hurr AbbasPanthers214.530.0025.0066.675.54.01.01.02.5
Ali SomjiPanthers812.833.3326.7930.006.41.00.60.01.9
Mujtaba HasanPanthers510.431.2528.57100.006.00.61.00.00.8
Mujahid LilaPanthers78.144.9031.5837.503.00.30.40.00.9
Ali NaqviPanthers74.625.004.3520.004.61.01.40.90.1
Kaavish HasanPanthers51.411.540.0025.004.20.40.00.60.0
Newer
2025-2026 786ers Seniors
Older 2026-2027 Warriors Seniors
Close
Upcoming Games


October 31, 2026

5:30 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Knights (Juniors) vs Warriors (Juniors)


October 31, 2026

6:55 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Bravehearts (Juniors) vs Nationals (Juniors)


October 31, 2026

7:50 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Bravehearts (Seniors) vs Warriors (Seniors)


October 31, 2026

8:45 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Kings (Seniors) vs Nationals (Seniors)


October 31, 2026

9:40 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Panthers (Seniors) vs Tigers (Seniors)


October 31, 2026

10:35 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

786ers (Seniors) vs Knights (Seniors)


October 31, 2026

11:30 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Huskies (Seniors) vs Camelbacks (Seniors)


November 7, 2026

5:50 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Bravehearts (Juniors) vs Knights (Juniors)


November 7, 2026

6:45 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors (Juniors) vs Nationals (Juniors)


November 7, 2026

7:40 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors (Seniors) vs Nationals (Seniors)


November 7, 2026

8:35 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Tigers (Seniors) vs Bravehearts (Seniors)


November 7, 2026

9:30 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Knights (Seniors) vs Huskies (Seniors)


November 7, 2026

10:25 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Camelbacks (Seniors) vs Panthers (Seniors)


November 7, 2026

11:20 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

786ers (Seniors) vs Kings (Seniors)


November 21, 2026

5:35 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Nationals (Juniors) vs Knights (Juniors)


November 21, 2026

6:30 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Bravehearts (Juniors) vs Warriors (Juniors)


November 21, 2026

7:25 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Kings (Seniors) vs Warriors (Seniors)


November 21, 2026

8:20 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Panthers (Seniors) vs Knights (Seniors)


November 21, 2026

9:15 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Huskies (Seniors) vs 786ers (Seniors)


November 21, 2026

10:10 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Nationals (Seniors) vs Tigers (Seniors)


November 21, 2026

11:05 PM
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Bravehearts (Seniors) vs Camelbacks (Seniors)

View all games

Our Sponsors

Announcements
  • BREAKING NEWS: New Contenders Have Entered!
Contact Information

Email:
info@masumeenball.org

Seniors Scores
December 14, 2025
57 - 51
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors vs Bravehearts

December 13, 2025
50 - 54
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Camelbacks vs Bravehearts

December 13, 2025
51 - 41
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors vs Knights

December 7, 2025
31 - 54
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

786ers vs Warriors

Junior Scores
December 14, 2025
50 - 43
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors vs Knights

December 13, 2025
43 - 31
Masumeen Islamic Center
N/A

Warriors vs Bravehearts

2025 Masumeen Basketball. All Rights Reserved.
Close
  • Home
  • Teams
    • Juniors
      • Bravehearts
      • Knights
      • Nationals
      • Warriors
    • Seniors
      • 786ers
      • Bravehearts
      • Camelbacks
      • Huskies
      • Kings
      • Knights
      • Nationals
      • Panthers
      • Tigers
      • Warriors
  • Standings
    • Juniors
    • Seniors
  • Schedule
    • Juniors
    • Seniors
  • Stats
    • Juniors
    • Seniors
  • Rules
  • Media
    • Photos
  • Archives
    • Past Champions
    • 2019-2020 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2022-2023 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2023-2024 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2024-2025 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
    • 2025-2026 Stats
      • Juniors
      • Seniors
Sidebar