Nationals (Seniors) vs Camelbacks (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2026 10:50 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Nationals414788Win
Camelbacks253257Loss

Nationals

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Uzair Butt2020022412001000
Hasan Panju12610020026001100
Nabeel Naqvi737120037010100
Irfan Kermally47183810291268010103
Mawiz Kidwai2072551912417000001
Total8834821652461950022304

Camelbacks

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Ali Mohammad218263142243010100
Ali Walji124202122458000000
Syed Ali Turab4280500015003300
Ahsan Javeid208194100033010002
Total572273941461229023402
PTS
88
57
FGM
34
22
FGA
82
73
3PM
16
9
3PA
52
41
FTM
4
4
FTA
6
6
AST
19
12
DEF
50
29
OFF
0
0
STL
2
2
BLK
2
3
PF
3
4
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
4
2