Nationals (Seniors) vs Bravehearts (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 25, 2026 9:45 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Nationals213758Win
Bravehearts203151Loss

Nationals

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Uzair Butt001010021001100
Hasan Panju003000014000200
Nabeel Naqvi213020000000100
Salman Nasser16592447111022403
Irfan Kermally21917390925010201
Mawiz Kidwai19717184828010500
Total5822506248248290431504

Bravehearts

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Imran Ali Raza15718170024000600
Mahdi Nanji1441001614116010402
Farhan Raza15613380018010300
Murtaza Syed415012641000200
Yousuf Abbas000000000000200
Ahsan Javeid318031212000100
Total5119544209229310201802
PTS
58
51
FGM
22
19
FGA
50
54
3PM
6
4
3PA
24
20
FTM
8
9
FTA
24
22
AST
8
9
DEF
29
31
OFF
0
0
STL
4
2
BLK
3
0
PF
15
18
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
4
2