Camelbacks (Seniors) vs Kings (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 10, 2026 8:20 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Camelbacks251742Loss
Kings263157Win

Camelbacks

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Ali Mohammad8313131324020300
Fahad Khan19821053509000002
Ali Walji8213173323000300
Syed Ali Turab001000203000400
Zain Merchant211000000000000
Ahsan Javeid5213160046010200
Total4216623217138250301202

Kings

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Abbas Hussain737021226000200
Ahsan Raza229180045416000301
Ali Takim213010000000000
Auon Rizvi239260659012020203
Arman Merchant315140012000100
Total5723591131016736020804
PTS
42
57
FGM
16
23
FGA
62
59
3PM
3
1
3PA
21
13
FTM
7
10
FTA
13
16
AST
8
7
DEF
25
36
OFF
0
0
STL
3
2
BLK
0
0
PF
12
8
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
2
4