Huskies (Seniors) vs Bravehearts (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2026 11:20 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Huskies262450Win
Bravehearts301848Loss

Huskies

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Maysum Jaffer509055619000100
Aman Nasser2710282758119001103
Hasan Ali003030000000200
Hasnain Ahmed312001717010310
Asad Nasser156153110004001201
Total5017575261121339012914

Bravehearts

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Imran Ali Raza207213123522020102
Mahdi Nanji105120100211030300
Farhan Raza846010004001100
Hamza Walli213010013000400
Murtaza Syed839131336011200
Yousuf Abbas000000001000200
Total482051418488270621302
PTS
50
48
FGM
17
20
FGA
57
51
3PM
5
4
3PA
26
18
FTM
11
4
FTA
21
8
AST
3
8
DEF
39
27
OFF
0
0
STL
1
6
BLK
2
2
PF
9
13
TECH
1
0
MVP POINTS
4
2