Kings (Seniors) vs Panthers (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2026 8:35 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Kings241741Tie
Panthers152641Tie

Kings

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Abbas Hussain627032201020100
Ahsan Raza16610014512001402
Ali Takim000000000000200
Auon Rizvi829014825011400
Raheel Rawjani8315042212010100
Arman Merchant313130000000000
Total41144411212174100421202

Panthers

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Sadiq Sayeed12411004715030200
Asad Dhirani947031245000502
Faiz Naqvi10413161317030400
Wahaj Siddiqui214010003000200
Jon Ali Naqvi826133415000300
Umar Ahmed001000001000100
Total4115422139167260601702
PTS
41
41
FGM
14
15
FGA
44
42
3PM
1
2
3PA
12
13
FTM
12
9
FTA
17
16
AST
4
7
DEF
10
26
OFF
0
0
STL
4
6
BLK
2
0
PF
12
17
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
2
2