Kings (Seniors) vs Bravehearts (Seniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 17, 2026 8:10 PM Seniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Kings242448Loss
Bravehearts213051Win

Kings

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Abbas Hussain11512031213020410
Ahsan Raza146170122211011200
Ali Takim001000000000200
Raheel Rawjani176120158311031302
Arman Merchant6210270023000300
Total4819522128128280621412

Bravehearts

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Imran Ali Raza8318072534010200
Mahdi Nanji135130137425000103
Farhan Raza1449234703010301
Murtaza Syed425030003000200
Ahsan Javeid12411272205000100
Total5118564211121740020904
PTS
48
51
FGM
19
18
FGA
52
56
3PM
2
4
3PA
12
21
FTM
8
11
FTA
12
21
AST
8
7
DEF
28
40
OFF
0
0
STL
6
2
BLK
2
0
PF
14
9
TECH
1
0
MVP POINTS
2
4