Bravehearts (Juniors) vs Warriors (Juniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
October 3, 2026 5:20 PM Juniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bravehearts212546Win
Warriors142539Loss

Bravehearts

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Mohsin Zaidi10500002213050201
Syed Ali Rizvi198000310515000403
Ali Asgar Abbas12600000010000300
Adam Abdulla000000012000300
Hamza Shabbir210000004010000
Mustafa Syed310001207010100
Total46210004148510701304

Warriors

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Abbas Shabbir000000000020300
Saif Ali33160001419030002
Jafar Kazmi000000005000100
Kazim Syed6000004113001600
Total3916000182270511002
PTS
46
39
FGM
21
16
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
4
1
FTA
14
8
AST
8
2
DEF
51
27
OFF
0
0
STL
7
5
BLK
0
1
PF
13
10
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
4
2