Knights (Juniors) vs Bravehearts (Juniors)

Details

Date Time League Season
September 26, 2026 6:25 PM Juniors 2026-2027

Court

Masumeen Islamic Center
7646 Kennedy Rd S, Brampton, ON L6W 0A1, Canada

Results

Team12TOutcome
Knights211839Loss
Bravehearts213354Win

Knights

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Haidar Al Ali000000001000000
Kumail Mirza1670301304010300
Safi Ahmad2390302707034302
Bilal Shamsi000000001000000
Total3916060310013044602

Bravehearts

Player PTS FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA AST DEF OFF STL BLK PF TECH MVP POINTS
Syed Ali Rizvi30130004817040000
Ali Asgar Abbas1050000007000300
Adam Abdulla000000002010100
Hamza Shabbir630000002010300
Mustafa Syed830200017040000
Total5424020482250100700
PTS
39
54
FGM
16
24
FGA
0
0
3PM
6
2
3PA
0
0
FTM
3
4
FTA
10
8
AST
0
2
DEF
13
25
OFF
0
0
STL
4
10
BLK
4
0
PF
6
7
TECH
0
0
MVP POINTS
2
0